Resultatliste 2012

Resultatliste 125 km.

Nr:Startnr.:Navn:By:Kørselstid:
1119Knud IversenAgerskov03:32:00
2130Lars ChristensenAgerskov03:32:00
3122Henning HansenHaderslev03:32:00
4123Jesper HvalsøeHaderslev03:32:00
5134Klaus ThygesenEsbjerg03:32:00
6108Kim ChristiansenHaderslev03:38:00
7125Poul BlascheSkærbæk04:00:00
8132Bjarne Bo NielsenBoverup04:17:00
9133Linda JepsenHaderslev04:17:00
10114Jørgen ThomsenToftlund04:17:00
11102Ken HeinesenBylderup-Bov04:17:00
12115Kim RegehrHaderslev04:17:00
13111Allan BossenAgerskov04:17:00
14128Jørgen SeverinAgerskov04:17:00
15121Johnny AndersenAgerskov04:17:00
16124Rasmus PoulsenAgerskov04:17:00
16101Jens JensenToftlund04:34:00
17113Mogens SchultzHaderslev04:56:00
18116Jørn RoedAabenraa05:00:00
19120Carl HansenBevtoft05:00:00
20127Jørn EnegaardChristiansfeld05:00:00
21129Bente DumstreiToftlund05:00:00
22136Jørgen HübschmannToftlund05:00:00
23138Orla BjørnToftlund05:00:00
24139Jens Ejler MadsenBevtoft05:00:00
25112Johnny MadsenToftlund05:00:00
26131Karl Henning ClausenToftlund05:00:00
27106Bente ClausenToftlund05:00:00
28107Søren TopToftlund05:00:00
29100Bent JespersenHaderslev05:09:00
30110Michael OlesenToftlund05:10:00
31135Finn Lind HansenHaderslev05:10:00
32142Poul Erik HaüserHaderslev05:10:00
33144Erik JespersenHaderslev05:10:00
42143Niels AxelsenToftlundUdgået
43145Peter MatzenLøgumklosterUdgået
44146Lars Odder JepsenRøddingUdgået
45147John BramsenHaderslevUdgået
46148Hans Jørn BrodersenTønderUdgået
47149Erik JespersenHaderslevUdgået
48109Anne Grete AxelsenToftlundUdgået

Resultatliste 80 km.

Nr:Startnr.:Navn:By:Kørselstid:
1208Michael JohansenHaderslev02:25:25
2246Christen L. SchmidtToftlund02:25:30
3236Flemming WindSkærbæk02:26:30
4207Preben AndersenHaderslev02:30:00
5203Ken BrinkToftlund02:38:00
6247Johnny SkovenHaderslev02:40:00
7244Aage NielsenVisby02:40:00
8243Jørn ChristensenBredebro02:41:00
9240Lars KristensenAgerskov02:41:00
10211Ole NothlevToftlund02:45:00
11209Uffe NørtoftSvendborg02:45:00
12234Erling JensenGram02:49:00
13202Torben HansenToftlund02:49:00
14231Jørgen JensenGram02:49:00
15245Carsten BoelAgerskov02:50:00
16212Palle HyeAabenraa02:57:00
17251Egon SchmidtRoost03:01:00
18210Claus Baagøe LarsenToftlund03:01:00
19249Steffen BuhlArrild03:01:00
20250Andre' BultArrild03:01:00
21248Elisabeth PedersenAgerskov03:01:00
22230Peter SørensenAgerskov03:03:00
23213Brian Nielsen03:03:00
24227Christian WilkensBranderup J03:03:00
25233Jan HansenGram03:04:00
26226Jan JørgensenRødding03:04:00
27215Egon BladtGram03:04:00
28216Bent WeilandGram03:04:00
29225Steen NicolaisenRødding03:04:00
30237Gunnar KristensenGram03:04:00
31224Hendrik GundtoftRødekro03:04:00
32204Christen Skovdal ChristensenToftlund03:09:00
33221Bent BoaBredebro03:09:00
34222Bjarne HansenBredebro03:09:00
35235Leif BasseGram03:09:00
36214Jan SørensenKolding03:11:00
37217Niels C. AndersenRibe03:12:00
38218Flemming SchmidtRibe03:12:00
39242John ScherlundAabenraa03:13:00
40241Thomas BaseAabenraa03:13:00
41229Per EvaldGram03:13:00
42239Eilif HansenAgerskov03:21:00
43220Rene OlsenHaderslev02:25:00
44200Per SkipperSønderborgUdgået
45219Orla KristensenVojensUdgået
46206Hans-Jørgen BarsøeRødekroUdgået
47228Robert JakobsenToftlundUdgået
48238Mark ThøisenBranderup JUdgået
49223Erik HøibergToftlundUdgået
50201Lejf KockSønderborgUdgået
51232Orla LaugesenGramUdgået
52205Per MørkebergVojensUdgået

Resultatliste 30 km.

Nr:Startnr.:Navn:By:Kørselstid:
1304Magnus ChristensenAgerskov01:07:00
2307Flemming KureToftlund01:08:00
3302Anders Wrang JakobsenToftlund01:12:00
4303Martin WilkensBranderup01:14:00
5305Oliver BoelAgerskov01:18:00
6306Kurt NordbergToftlund01:23:00
7301Antje MathiesenAgerskov01:48:00
8309Jonas BossenAgerskov01:48:00
9310Camilla SeverinAgerskov01:48:00
10300Jeanette SeverinAgerskov01:49:00
11308Jette Holm BossenAgerskovUdgået