Resultatliste 2013

Resultatliste 125 km.

Nr:Startnr.:Navn:By:Hold:Kørselstid:
1118Kim TernstrømSønderborg03:31:55
2102Paul Louis SchafferTønder03:32:00
3133Christian Dürr´Kolding SCK-Kolding03:32:00
4121Søren KristoffersenRødekroRKCC03:32:00
5134Jan VestergaardRøddingRødding Cykelklub03:32:00
6136Kjeld CristensenRødding03:32:00
7140Anders KastbjergRødding03:32:00
8144Jens FiskerVejenSkovtroldene03:33:00
9119Per EvaldGram03:36:00
10128Svend Åge SkovsbølVejleBrørup Cykelmotion03:37:00
11113Knud IversenGammelskovvej 3ACK9103:45:00
12129Finn SørensenFøvlingBCK03:47:00
13139Kaj BuchholtRøddingRødding Cykelklub03:51:00
14141Christian B. BundesenRødding03:58:00
15131Palle NielsenAabenraaTeam CCS04:13:00
16109Arne AnkersenAabenraa04:18:00
16122Ejvind KjerRødekroRødekro Motion04:18:00
17130Bent PetersenBrørupBCK04:18:00
18114Jacob MichelsenGredstedbro04:19:00
19143Erik HøjbergToftlundACK9104:20:00
20146Lars KistensenAgerskovACK9104:20:00
21147Lars ChristensenAgerskovACK9104:20:00
22148Henning MatzenAgerskovACK9104:20:00
23100Palle RasmussenBevtoftTCM-Toftlund05:06:00
24101Randi EltvedAabenraaTeam CCS05:06:00
25103Bente ClausenToftlundTCM-Toftlund05:06:00
26104Karl Henning ClausenToftlundTCM-Toftlund05:06:00
27116Niels AxelsenToftlundTCM-Toftlund05:06:00
28125Orla BjørnToftlundTCM-Toftlund05:06:00
29105Kim RegehrHaderslevHS6100
30106Søren K. TjørnelundHaderslevHS6100
31107Ole AndersenHaderslevHS6100
32108Kim ErnøToftlundTCM-Toftlund
33110Thomas RamlauSønderborg
34111Karl TheemannAabenraa
35112Jørn EnegaardChristiansfeld
36115Jacob JacobsenToftlundTCM-Toftlund
37117Anne Grete AxelsenToftlundTCM-Toftlund
38120Erling JensenGram
39123Tommy WollesenRødekroTeam CCS
40124Carsten RiisRødding
41126Henrik EriksenHejls
42127Preben PetersenArrildTCM-Toftlund
43132Michael OlesenToftlundTCM-Toftlund
44135Jens E. MadsenBevtoftTCM-Toftlund
45137Peter MatzenLøgumklosterACK91
46138Aage NielsenBredebroACK91
47142Christian PostToftlundTCM-Toftlund
48145Christen L. SchmidtToftlundTCM-Toftlund

Resultatliste 80 km.

Nr:Startnr.:Navn:By:Hold:Kørselstid:
1203Martin Olander AndersenOdense S02:19:55
2229Michael TvedergaardHorsens02:20:00
3238Jan Due KristensenAabenraaKlonk02:20:00
4249Allan Lundhaus ChristensenMiddelfart02:20:00
5251Henrik KüukenRødekro02:20:00
6252Jørn ChristensenBredebroVisby Cykelklub02:20:00
7239Tom Jørgensen EggerVojensJOCK02:23:00
8226Bjarne ThomsenToftlund02:27:00
9234Allan KlausenChristiansfeld02:29:00
10204Michael JohansenHaderslevHS610002:31:00
11213Flemming JuhlTeamBilligEmballage.dk02:37:00
12232Johnny SkovenHaderslev02:37:00
13233Jonas StormHaderslev02:37:00
14240Leif BasseGramBBC Gram02:40:00
15254Mette AndresenToftlundTCM-Toftlund02:40:00
16243Frede ClausenRøddingBBC Gram02:43:00
17223Søren BeckBredebroBallum02:45:00
18228Anders Wrang JakobsenToftlund02:45:00
19210Anker WolfToftlundTCM-Toftlund02:46:00
20241Bende JensenGramBBC Gram02:46:00
21242Margith ClausenRøddingBBC Gram02:46:00
22246Ukendt02:46:00
23205Niels Ole BaecherToftlund02:53:00
24206Gunnar JensenBredebroVisby Cykelklub02:54:00
25207Hans LundBranderup02:54:00
28237Palle HyeAabenraaKlonk02:54:00
29235Jan MailandtToftlundTCM-Toftlund02:55:00
30244Per NissenBredebroVisby Cykelklub03:05:00
31212Torben JørgensenGram03:13:00
32220Niels Erik BjørnVojens03:13:00
33221Anne-Mette GussVojensJOCK03:13:00
34222Johnny SiebersVojensJOCK03:13:00
35224Lars NielsenRynkeby03:13:00
36211Claus LarsenGram03:21:00
37219Erling JakobsenVojens03:26:00
38200Helene F. OlsenToftlund03:31:00
39201Bodil Møller WindToftlund03:31:00
40231Brian PoppHorsens03:36:00
41209Merete KjelsbakBranderup04:36:00
42250Erland HyllestedLøgumkloster04:36:00
43253Benny LindahlAgerskovACK9104:36:00
44202Carl "Calle" HansenBevtoft
45208Inge JepsenAabenraa
46214Hans PoulsenTeamBilligEmballage.dk
47215Tony NielsenTeamBilligEmballage.dk
48216Jan HansenTeamBilligEmballage.dk
49217Mads DamgaardTeamBilligEmballage.dk
50218Poul Peter DamgaardTeamBilligEmballage.dk
51225Hans Chr. TarpVojens
52227Ejner Thorkild PetersenRødekroRødekro CC
53230Ole DuchHorsens
54236Peer jensenAabenraaKlonk
55248Carsten BoelAgerskovACK91
56255Ole NothlevToftlundTCM-Toftlund

Resultatliste 30 km.

Nr:Startnr.:Navn:By:Hold:Kørselstid:
1302Thue U. LauridsenRødding01:30:00
2304Nicoline Lynge JakobsenToftlund02:07:00
3303Rebekka MailandtToftlund02:07:00
4300Thomas Hansen
5301Kasper BuchTønder